Saturday, January 31, 2009

s@pe s@bot@ged @kuuuu!!!!!!

gerammmm....

tension....

si@l.....


tu je yang boleh melks cakap time nieh.....

that what was in my mind....
totally....

what would you do if somebody call you....
and want to know each other....
and u dont EVEN know him....
the person who calling on u....
and react too much with you....

i will consider if you really want to know on me...
i admit that i am a friendly person...
but will loose a respect on person who did this to me.....

wanna know what was happen on me?
they (might be my closed friends or someone who have my number) leave my phone number somewhere in bangi area.... technically it was wrote behind a door (toilet)....

around 12.30am.... jan 31st 2009
i received a call from this number....
+60126%^&@47
a person introduced his named as "Bob"
aged around early 30....
thin.... tall...
that what was he said to me....
how can people named BOB
physically thin and tall?
mostly i knew a people named BOB
physically fat and short...
sometime dark....
sorry for those named BOB...
dont lied to me...

reason that he use to called on me....
wanna know more about me...
more personal n intimate...
shit....

and according from him....
above on my number....
that stated "BOLEH LAYAN"
i'm not a kind of bitch ok....
who talked on me...
intro himself on me...
but...
im not interested with it....
and i talked to him nicely...
but... he getting more "over"
he asking what i gonna do if he meet on me...
can i s#$% him.... k*^!@ him....
totally like couple do....
that he asking on me.....
again....
i not a kind of Bitch!!!


where's my privacy?
where's ur respect?
what did u get from ur activities?
Money? Bungalow? cars?

damn it...
i really mad on it....
seriously....


for those who did this to me?
hopefully...
u get ur lesson if u r not solve this problem....
seriously....
just admit...
apology to me...
i will forgive u.....
its not good u doing things like this....
totally useless....
and wasting time....
am i right?

5 comments:

Gilmore Girls said...

Citer aper nih??? Lu jangan wat perkara2 tak elok, belasah jer orang macam tuh. One more thing, jangan luper wat mende2 wajib, mintak from God, like always I told u.

Wey, nanti ajar aku plaks wat blog? Anyway, should puji ur blog, creative!

Anonymous said...

kesimpulanya:-

mungkin anda pernah menyakiti hati org lain dan cara balasan nya dengan menulis no hp anda di tandas2 awam.

menyakiti bukan dari segi pergaulan dgn kenkawan (carut marut) tapi juga dr jantan yg cuba nak berbaik dgn kita tapi kita yg bolayan dia... mungkin juga...

dari UNGKU Long (KAK ODAH)

so hidup kita perlu lebih berhati2 kerana sekarang nie byk musuh dalam selimut... khan khan khen...

eeri_hilfiger said...

sape gilmore girls nieh?
btw...
kak odah...
sape la agak2 nye tu erk....
yg pedajal melks....
benzi la...

Gilmore Girls said...

Kakak sulung hang la, ngong! Macam2 nama aku pakai nanti, hu3x..

Helmi Razali said...

this is shit!
kasi je sepakan sulung kat perut dia.
rasakan.